Jornadas VI Liga de INVIERNO por parejas Bakh-Padeleku

GRUPO 1

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku RAUL GONZALEZ DE DURANA-JOSETXO SANTOS VS ALVARO SANCHEZ-IÑIGO ABAD Ver 15 - 16
2 bakh RAUL SAEZ-ALFREDO SOUTO VS RAUL GONZALEZ DE DURANA-JOSETXO SANTOS Ver Resultado
3 bakh ALVARO SANCHEZ-IÑIGO ABAD VS RAUL SAEZ-ALFREDO SOUTO Ver 15 - 13

GRUPO 2

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku SERGIO ESPINOSA-GERARDO TERRAZAS VS IKER RIOJA-JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ Ver Resultado
2 bakh MIGUEL ANGEL VICENTE-SERGIO ESTRIBERA VS SERGIO ESPINOSA-GERARDO TERRAZAS Ver Resultado
3 bakh IKER RIOJA-JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ VS MIGUEL ANGEL VICENTE-SERGIO ESTRIBERA Ver Resultado

GRUPO 3

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku EKAITZ MENENDEZ-IBAI MENENDEZ VS PABLO IBAÑEZ DE ELEJALDE-MIKEL URIARTE Ver 14 - 19
2 bakh IÑAKI GUTIERREZ-ALBERTO MARTIN VS EKAITZ MENENDEZ-IBAI MENENDEZ Ver 12 - 3
3 Padeleku PABLO IBAÑEZ DE ELEJALDE-MIKEL URIARTE VS IÑAKI GUTIERREZ-ALBERTO MARTIN Ver 3 - 12

GRUPO 4

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku ION URQUIZA-JAVIER LOPEZ VS JOSEBA ESTARRONA-IKER JIMENEZ Ver Resultado
2 bakh JUAN CARLOS BARTOLOME-CARLOS HERRERO VS ION URQUIZA-JAVIER LOPEZ Ver Resultado
3 bakh JOSEBA ESTARRONA-IKER JIMENEZ VS JUAN CARLOS BARTOLOME-CARLOS HERRERO Ver 12 - 2

GRUPO 1

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ-JUANTXO NAVARRO VS SERGIO LOZANO-FELIPE ROMAN Ver 9 - 0
2 Padeleku HÉCTOR ZALAMA-JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VS ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ-JUANTXO NAVARRO Ver 18 - 13
3 Padeleku SERGIO LOZANO-FELIPE ROMAN VS HÉCTOR ZALAMA-JAVIER RODRIGUEZ Ver 0 - 9

GRUPO 2

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh ASIER IRIONDO-JAVI GARDETA VS DANIEL HORTAS-VICENTE MANZANOS Ver 13 - 8
2 bakh IGNACIO CORTES-MIGUEL ESTALAYO VS ASIER IRIONDO-JAVI GARDETA Ver 5 - 12
3 Padeleku DANIEL HORTAS-VICENTE MANZANOS VS IGNACIO CORTES-MIGUEL ESTALAYO Ver Resultado

GRUPO 3

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku MIKEL BELTRAN DE HEREDIA-IOSU VITERI VS IOSU RODRIGUEZ-JAVIER MARTINEZ DE ZUAZO Ver 6 - 12
2 Padeleku SIRO SALVADOR-CARLOS PEDROSA VS MIKEL BELTRAN DE HEREDIA-IOSU VITERI Ver 15 - 16
3 bakh IOSU RODRIGUEZ-JAVIER MARTINEZ DE ZUAZO VS SIRO SALVADOR-CARLOS PEDROSA Ver Resultado

GRUPO 4

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh ANDONI IPARAGUIRRE-OIER RUIZ DE LARRINAGA VS JAVIER OSES-RICARDO ARRASATE Ver 19 - 14
2 Padeleku JACOBO ARAUJO-BORJA BERROCAL VS ANDONI IPARAGUIRRE-OIER RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Ver Resultado
3 Padeleku JAVIER OSES-RICARDO ARRASATE VS JACOBO ARAUJO-BORJA BERROCAL Ver Resultado

GRUPO 1

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh JAVIER TOBIAS-JON MIKEL APELLANIZ VS AITOR DIAZ-ROBERTO FDEZ DE LARRINOA Ver Resultado
2 bakh JAVI EXTREMADO-LUIS EXTREMADO VS JAVIER TOBIAS-JON MIKEL APELLANIZ Ver Resultado
3 bakh AITOR DIAZ-ROBERTO FDEZ DE LARRINOA VS JAVI EXTREMADO-LUIS EXTREMADO Ver Resultado

GRUPO 2

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku PATXI CRISTOBAL-JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ VS CALIXTO SAEZ-JESUS BESGA Ver Resultado
2 Padeleku CRISTIAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ-IBON MURILLO VS PATXI CRISTOBAL-JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ Ver 10 - 14
3 Padeleku CALIXTO SAEZ-JESUS BESGA VS CRISTIAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ-IBON MURILLO Ver 12 - 3

GRUPO 3

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh ANDER VIRIBAY-MIKEL VIRIBAY VS JAVIER DORADO-LUIS SANTOS Ver Resultado
2 Padeleku ROBERTO LOPEZ-DAVID DIAZ VS ANDER VIRIBAY-MIKEL VIRIBAY Ver 12 - 0
3 bakh JAVIER DORADO-LUIS SANTOS VS ROBERTO LOPEZ-DAVID DIAZ Ver 0 - 12

GRUPO 4

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku OSCAR CABALLERO-EDORTA BOLINAGA VS XABIER VALOR-IÑIGO CUEVAS Ver 7 - 12
2 Padeleku GORKA FDEZ DE ARROYABE-RAUL DELGADO VS OSCAR CABALLERO-EDORTA BOLINAGA Ver 13 - 8
3 Padeleku XABIER VALOR-IÑIGO CUEVAS VS GORKA FDEZ DE ARROYABE-RAUL DELGADO Ver Resultado

GRUPO 5

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh IÑAKI LEGARISTI-IMANOL PEREZ VS RUBEN SAEZ-NATXO LOPEZ-CANO Ver 5 - 12
2 bakh DAVID FERNANDEZ-LUIS RUIZ DE ARGANDOÑA VS IÑAKI LEGARISTI-IMANOL PEREZ Ver Resultado
3 bakh RUBEN SAEZ-NATXO LOPEZ-CANO VS DAVID FERNANDEZ-LUIS RUIZ DE ARGANDOÑA Ver Resultado

GRUPO 1

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku CRISTINA ROS-ADRIANA FERNANDEZ VS ESTHER MARTIN-MAITANE ROA Ver Resultado
2 bakh GEMA VEGA-MARTA BARREDO VS CRISTINA ROS-ADRIANA FERNANDEZ Ver 15 - 12
3 bakh ESTHER MARTIN-MAITANE ROA VS GEMA VEGA-MARTA BARREDO Ver 12 - 6

GRUPO 2

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh RAQUEL CALVETE-MIREN VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL VS REINA REGALO-MIREIA FLORES Ver 2 - 12
2 bakh AMAIA MORENO-IZAKUN GARCIA VS RAQUEL CALVETE-MIREN VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL Ver Resultado
3 bakh REINA REGALO-MIREIA FLORES VS AMAIA MORENO-IZAKUN GARCIA Ver 17 - 15

GRUPO 3

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh EVA SOJO-NEREA MARTINEZ VS MONICA PASCUAL-MARIA BELTRAN DE HEREDIA Ver 0 - 12
2 Padeleku ALAZNE CARO-PATRICIA SANCHEZ VS EVA LARRA-RAQUEL CALLEJA Ver Resultado
3 Padeleku MONICA PASCUAL-MARIA BELTRAN DE HEREDIA VS ALAZNE CARO-PATRICIA SANCHEZ Ver Resultado
4 Padeleku EVA LARRA-RAQUEL CALLEJA VS EVA SOJO-NEREA MARTINEZ Ver 12 - 2

GRUPO 1

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh LAURA GONZALEZ DE ARRILUCEA-MARIA ISASI-ISASMENDI VS AGURTZANE ELKORO-AINHOA GALFARSORO Ver Resultado
2 bakh CARMEN MEDIAVILLA-LUZ LLANA VS LAURA GONZALEZ DE ARRILUCEA-MARIA ISASI-ISASMENDI Ver 18 - 14
3 bakh AGURTZANE ELKORO-AINHOA GALFARSORO VS CARMEN MEDIAVILLA-LUZ LLANA Ver 7 - 12

GRUPO 2

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 Padeleku LORENA GARCIA-JUDITH LLAVE VS AINARA VALVERDE-SONIA AYALA Ver 0 - 12
2 Padeleku ANA GAONA-ASUN RODRIGUEZ VS LORENA GARCIA-JUDITH LLAVE Ver Resultado
3 bakh AINARA VALVERDE-SONIA AYALA VS ANA GAONA-ASUN RODRIGUEZ Ver 14 - 13

GRUPO 3

Jornada Lugar Enfrentamiento Contacto Resultado
1 bakh ADRIANA TORIBIO-PILAR ASTABURUAGA VS TERESA FERNANDEZ-MAITE MARTINEZ Ver 9 - 4
2 bakh NEREA CUESTA-YAMIRKA PELAEZ VS ADRIANA TORIBIO-PILAR ASTABURUAGA Ver Resultado
3 Padeleku TERESA FERNANDEZ-MAITE MARTINEZ VS NEREA CUESTA-YAMIRKA PELAEZ Ver Resultado