Clasificación VI Liga de INVIERNO por parejas Bakh-Padeleku

GRUPO 1

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 RAUL GONZALEZ DE DURANA / JOSETXO SANTOS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ROBERTO LOPEZ / DAVID DIAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AITOR DIAZ / ROBERTO FDEZ DE LARRINOA 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 2

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 JAVIER TOBIAS / JON MIKEL APELLANIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GORKA FDEZ DE ARROYABE / RAUL DELGADO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ASIER IRIONDO / JAVI GARDETA 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 3

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 ALVARO SANCHEZ / IÑIGO ABAD 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CALIXTO SAEZ / JESUS BESGA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RAUL SAEZ / ALFREDO SOUTO 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 4

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 IOSU RODRIGUEZ / JAVIER MARTINEZ DE ZUAZO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SERGIO ESPINOSA / GERARDO TERRAZAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ANDONI IPARAGUIRRE / OIER RUIZ DE LARRINAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 5

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 DANIEL HORTAS / VICENTE MANZANOS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IÑAKI GUTIERREZ / ALBERTO MARTIN 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JACOBO ARAUJO / BORJA BERROCAL 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 6

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 XABIER VALOR / IÑIGO CUEVAS 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ / JUANTXO NAVARRO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JAVIER OSES / RICARDO ARRASATE 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 7

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 HÉCTOR ZALAMA / JAVIER RODRIGUEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 PATXI CRISTOBAL / JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JOSEBA ESTARRONA / IKER JIMENEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 1

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 OSCAR CABALLERO / EDORTA BOLINAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CRISTIAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ / IBON MURILLO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JAVI EXTREMADO / LUIS EXTREMADO 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 2

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 MIGUEL ANGEL VICENTE / SERGIO ESTRIBERA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MIKEL BELTRAN DE HEREDIA / IOSU VITERI 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 PABLO IBAÑEZ DE ELEJALDE / MIKEL URIARTE 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 3

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 SIRO SALVADOR / CARLOS PEDROSA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JAVIER DORADO / LUIS SANTOS 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RUBEN SAEZ / NATXO LOPEZ-CANO 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 4

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 IGNACIO CORTES / MIGUEL ESTALAYO 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IKER RIOJA / JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IÑAKI LEGARISTI / IMANOL PEREZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JUAN CARLOS BARTOLOME / CARLOS HERRERO 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 5

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 ION URQUIZA / JAVIER LOPEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EKAITZ MENENDEZ / IBAI MENENDEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ANDER VIRIBAY / MIKEL VIRIBAY 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DAVID FERNANDEZ / LUIS RUIZ DE ARGANDOÑA 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 1

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 ESTHER MARTIN / MAITANE ROA 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AGURTZANE ELKORO / AINHOA GALFARSORO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CARMEN MEDIAVILLA / LUZ LLANA 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 2

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 CRISTINA ROS / ADRIANA FERNANDEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GEMA VEGA / MARTA BARREDO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AMAIA MORENO / IZAKUN GARCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 3

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 ERIKA REGALO / MIREIA FLORES 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ADRIANA TORIBIO / PILAR ASTABURUAGA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MONICA PASCUAL / MARIA BELTRAN DE HEREDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 4

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 LAURA GONZALEZ DE ARRILUCEA / MARIA ISASI-ISASMENDI 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ALAZNE CARO / PATRICIA SANCHEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AMAIA GABILONDO / MARIOLA MARTINEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 1

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 ANA SOLER / MARISA MORON 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AINARA VALVERDE / SONIA AYALA 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EVA LARRA / RAQUEL CALLEJA 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 2

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 ANA GAONA / ASUN RODRIGUEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RAQUEL CALVETE / ELVIRA BRAVO 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EVA SOJO / NEREA MARTINEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO 3

Pos Pareja Puntos Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Juagos
Ganados
Juegos
Perdidos
1 NEREA CUESTA / YAMIRKA PELAEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TERESA FERNANDEZ / MAITE MARTINEZ 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LORENA GARCIA / JUDITH LLAVE 0 0 0 0 0 0